2019 Memberships

Businesses

Angel:

Benefactor:

Investor: Wateree Dreams Foundation, Edward Jones (Dargan Moore)

Sponsor Plus:

Sponsor: Carolina Seafood, Inc., Robert & Becky Ashley, SeeWee Outpost, Gray Man Gallery, Awendaw Green

Patron: Leland Real Estate

 

Angel:

Benefactor: J. Porter Durham Jr.

Investor: Fritz & Andrea Brennon, Walter & Beverly Bonner, Harvin Rogas, Gail Gazzo, Rick & Kay Carlisle, Richard Hendry, Robert Schofield

Sponsor Plus: Marshall Allen

Sponsor: Paula & Larry Mellichamp, Doug & Erica Hurteau, Anonymous, Brandi & Chandler Taylor, Susan & Stephen Hoffius, Bob & Kay B. McCarley, Lynn Vicary, Charles & Linda Warren, Charles & Frances Geer, Richard & Jo Danhoff, Mark & Debbie Erich, Amanda Griffith, Patricia Manigault, Carol McClellan & Dan Fifis, Nancy Fairless & Charles Dickinsen. Ned & Lucia Jaycocks, Reese Anderson, Lynn Ward, Macy & Greg Frampton, Judy Gilman, Susan & Dwight Williams, David F. Smith, Aida Rogers & Wally Peters, Charlene Pope & Alfred Daniels, Rhonda Coker, Harry & Susan Watkins

Patron: Jim & Patty Fulcher, Terry Scott, Ceil & Billy Graham, Mary & Steve Walker, Eddie Stroman & Martha Zierden, Lynn M. Godwin, Chip & Dene King, Mary Soulliard, Marie & Dwight Patterson, Jeannie P. Mosher, Susan & Marshall McMillan, Ana Maria Schwartz Caballero, Joseph D. Thomas Jr., Betsy & Larry Fritz, Natalie Lewis & Family, Michael Bonner

Family Plus: John W. Galbary, Dr. & Mrs. Richard Conner, Ed & Betty Farnworth, Marylou & Arnold High, Mary Soulliard

Family: Kathleen Ireland & Robert H. Green, Sr., Susan Hindman, Hilton & Jan B. Bruch, Ed Waldrop, Rhett Graham McClellan, J. Owen & K. Turin, Bobby & Kelly Wilson, Leize Schrimer, Emily Baldwin, Beth Thomas, Hayden & Richard Geer, Judith & Graham Solomons, Robert & Melanie Hartnett, Felicia Sanders & Larry Wood, Celeste & Sterling Geathers, Marion & Tomoko Moore, Alison & David Reside, Steve & Kathy Livingston, Jack & Mertice Cumbee, David & Patricia Lincoln, Linda Fantuzzo, Marsha & Gabe Purvis, Julie Reid, Woodrow Sloan, Leigh Scott, Chip & Chris Oyler, Robert & Patricia Williams, Allston & Gerilyn Leland, Gregg Marshall, Emzi Wewers, Nancy & Dave Osguthorpe, Mr. & Mrs. Rutledge B. Leland, Kimberly Bates, Marianne Shaw, Wendy Weeks, April Zorn, Amy Moore, Jim & Diane Grayson, Lillian M. Baldwin, Melissa Cooper, Malcolm & Beth Baldwin, Tonya & Bobby Jones, Stacey Green, Mr. & Mrs. Dr. Richard Morrison,

Individual: Jennifer Strelkauskas, Sharon Cumbee, Stephanie Waldron, Eleanor Rutledge, Dale Founds III, J. Michael Kennedy, Diana Park, Lela Singleton, Sara Schultz, Judith Fortner, Mary Hammond-Nettles, Susan Baldwin, Kathleen Ireland, Leslie Cross, Nancy Davison, Chris Wallace, Jeff Megginson, Wells L. Morrison